join

logo
mam1

mam2

mam4

mam3

mam5

mam6

mam1

mam2

mam4

mam3

mam5

mam6

mam1

mam2

mam4

mam3

mam5

MAM Member Listing as of September 2016

 

Community Name
Allen Park Hon. William B. Matakas
Alpena Hon. Matt Waligora
Ann Arbor Hon. Christopher Taylor
Auburn Hon. Lee Kilbourn
AuGres Hon. William P. Borushko
Bad Axe Hon. Jim Hicks
Baraga Hon. Wendell Dompier
Beaverton Hon. Raymond Nau
Belleville Hon. Kerreen Conley
Berkley Hon. Phil O'Dwyer
Berrien Springs Hon. Milton Richter
Big Rapids Hon. Mark J. Warba
Blissfield Hon. A. Ray Jones
Breedsville Hon. Cherokee Thompson
Buchanan Hon. Carla M. Cole
Cadillac Hon. Carla Jean Filkins
Center Line Hon. David W. Hanselman
Charlotte Hon. Timothy Lewis
Clawson Hon. Penny C. Luebs
Coopersville Hon. Rodney C. Lloyd
Crystal Falls Hon. Patrick Sommers
Dearborn Hon. John B. O'Reilly, Jr.
DeWitt Hon. James F. Rundborg
Dexter Hon. Shawn Keough
Douglas Hon. James Wiley
Dowagiac Hon. Donald D. Lyons
Dundee Hon. Ted Norris
Durand Hon. Deborah L. Doyle
East Lansing Hon. Mark S. Meadows
Eastpointe Hon. Suzanne L. Pixley
Eaton Rapids Hon. Steven Platte
Elsie Hon. Scott Carie
Farmington Hills Hon. Kenneth Massey
Farwell Hon. Gina Hamilton
Fenton Hon. Sue Osborn
Ferrysburg Hon. Daniel Ruiter
Flint Hon. Karen Weaver
Fraser Hon. Joe Nichols
Fremont Hon. James M. Rynberg
Grand Blanc Hon. Susan J. Soderstrom
Grand Haven Hon. Geri McCaleb
Grand Rapids Hon. Rosalynn Bliss
Grandville Hon. Steven Maas
Grass Lake Hon. Joe DeBoe
Greenville Hon. John M. Hoppough
Grosse Pointe Park Hon. Robert W. Denner
Grosse Pointe Shores Hon. Thaddeus Kedzierski
Grosse Pointe Woods Hon. Robert E. Novitke
Hamtramck Hon. Karen Majewski
Harper Woods Hon. Kenneth A. Poynter
Hastings Hon. Franklin L. Campbell
Holland Hon. Kurt D. Dykstra
Holly Hon. Ryan Bladzik
Howell Hon. Nick Proctor
Hudson Hon. Carmel Lynn Camp
Huntington Woods Hon. Ronald F. Gillham
Imlay City Hon. Walter Bargen
Ithaca Hon. Timothy Palmer
Kalamazoo Hon. Bobby J. Hopewell
Kentwood Hon. Stephen C. N. Kepley
Lake Odessa Hon. Karen Banks
Lathrup Village Hon. Frank M. Brock, Jr.
Lawrence Hon. David Quick.
Leslie Hon. Juan P. Zamora, Jr.
Lexington Hon. Elva L. Mills
Luna Pier Hon.David Davison
Mackinaw City Hon. Robert R. Heilman
Madison Heights Hon. Brian Hartwell
Manistique Hon. Janet B. Jeffcott
Marquette Hon. Dave Campana
Marshall Hon. Jack Reed
Mason Hon. Michael Waltz
Middleville Hon. Charles T. Pullen
Midland Hon. Maureen Donker
Milan Hon. Michael P. Armitage
Monroe Hon. Robert E. Clark
Mount Clemens Hon. Barb Dempsey
Munising Hon. Rodney Desjardins
Muskegon Hon. Stephen J.Gawron
Muskegon Heights Hon. Kimberly Sims
Nashville Hon. Mike Kenyon
New Baltimore Hon. John W. Dupray
Norton Shores Hon. Gary L. Nelund
Pentwater Hon. Juanita A. Pierman
Petoskey Hon. William J. Fraser
Pleasant Ridge Hon. Kurt Metzger
Port Huron Hon. Pauline M. Repp
Portland Hon. James E. Barnes
Reese Hon. Gerald Ellison
River Rouge Hon. Michael D. Bowdler
Rockford Hon. Gerald Coon
Rogers City Hon. Thomas J. Sobeck
Romulus Hon. LeRoy Burcroff
Roosevelt Park Hon. Allan C. Lowe, III
Saginaw Hon. Dennis D. Browning
Saint Johns Hon. Dana C. Beaman
Saline Hon. Brian D. Marl
Sault Sainte Marie Hon. Anthony G. Bosbous
South Lyon Hon. John Galeas, Jr.
Southfield Hon. Kenson Silver
Springfield Hon. Harry Burdett, Jr.
Stephenson Hon. Lowell W. Bengry
Three Oaks Hon. David Grosse
Trenton Hon. Kyle F. Stack
Troy Hon. Dane M. Slater
Utica Hon. Jacqueline K. Noonan
Vandalia Hon. Beverly L. Young
Vanderbilt Hon. E. Don Posgate
Vassar Hon. Roger Bacon, Sr.
Walker Hon. Mark E. Huizenga
Warren Hon. James R. Fouts
Wayland Hon. Tim Bala
Webberville Hon. Brad Hitchcock, Sr.
Westland Hon. William R. Wild
Wixom Hon. Kevin W. Hinkley
Wyandotte Hon. Joseph R. Peterson
Wyoming Hon. Jack A. Poll
Zeeland Hon. Kevin Klynstra

 

join home home about events membership resources contact