join

logo
mam1

mam2

mam4

mam3

mam5

mam6

mam1

mam2

mam4

mam3

mam5

mam6

mam1

mam2

mam4

mam3

mam5

MAM Member Listing as of April 2014

 

Community Name
Allen Park Hon. William B. Matakas
Alpena Hon. Matt Waligora
Auburn Hills Hon.Kevin McDaniel
Bad Axe Hon. Jim Hicks
Beaverton Hon. Raymond Nau
Berrien Springs Hon. Milton Richter
Big Rapids Hon. Mark J. Warba
Blissfield Hon. Michael Gunter
Breedsville Hon. Cherokee Thompsen
Brown City Hon. Christine J. Lee
Buchanan Hon. Carla M. Cole
Cadillac Hon. Carla Jean Filkins
Center Line Hon. David W. Hanselman
Clawson Hon. Penny C. Luebs
Constantine Hon. Patricia Ann Weiss
Coopersville Hon. Rodney C. Lloyd
Dearborn Heights Hon. Daniel S. Paletko
DeWitt Hon. James F. Rundborg
Douglas Hon. James Wiley
Dowagiac Hon. Donald D. Lyons
Dundee Hon. Ted Norris
Durand Hon. Deborah L. Doyle
East Lansing Hon. Nathan Triplett
Eastpointe Hon. Suzanne L. Pixley
Farmington Hills Hon. Barry L. Brickner
Fenton Hon. Sue Osborn
Flint Hon. Dayne Walling
Fremont Hon. James M. Rynberg
Grand Blanc Hon. Susan J. Soderstrom
Grand Haven Hon. Geri McCaleb
Grandville Hon. Steven Maas
Grass Lake Hon. Rodney V. Walz
Greenville Hon. John M. Hoppough
Grosse Pointe Hon. Dale N. Scrace
Grosse Pointe Woods Hon. Robert E. Novitke
Harbor Springs Hon. Alan J. Dika
Harper Woods Hon. Kenneth A. Poynter
Hastings Hon. Franklin L. Campbell
Hazel Park Hon. Jack F. Lloyd
Holland Hon. Kurt D. Dykstra
Howard City Hon. S. Michael Scott
Hudson Hon. Carmel Lynn Camp
Huntington Woods Hon. Ronald F. Gillham
Kalamazoo Hon. Bobby J. Hopewell
Lake Odessa Hon. Karen Banks
L'Anse Hon. Cheryl A. Dingeldey
Lansing Hon. Virg Paul Bernero
Lathrup Village Hon. Frank M. Brock, Jr.
Leslie Hon. Juan P. Zamora, Jr.
Lexington Hon. Elva L. Mills
Linden Hon. David E. Lossing
Luna Pier Hon.David Davison
Mackinaw City Hon. Jeff Hingston
Manistique Hon. Janet B. Jeffcott
Marquette Hon. Robert J. Niemi
Marysville Hon. Daniel Damman
Mason Hon. Leon R. Clark
Maybee Hon. Leonard Gaylor
Michiana Hon. Timothy R. Iverson
Middleville Hon. Charles T. Pullen
Midland Hon. Maureen Donker
Milan Hon. Michael P. Armitage
Monroe Hon. Robert E. Clark
Mount Clemens Hon. Barb Dempsey
Mount Morris Hon. Daniel Lavelle
Muskegon Heights Hon. Darrell L. Paige
Nashville Hon. Frank Dunham
Newaygo Hon. Ed Fedell
Norton Shores Hon. Gary L. Nelund
Pentwater Hon. Juanita A. Pierman
Petoskey Hon. William J. Fraser
Pleasant Ridge Hon. Kurt Metzger
Port Huron Hon. Pauline M. Repp
Portland Hon. James E. Barnes
Reese Hon. Gerald Ellison
River Rouge Hon. Michael D. Bowdler
Rochester Hon. Jeffrey T. Cuthbertson
Rochester Hills Hon. Bryan K. Barnett
Rockwood Hon. Daniel G. Guzzi
Rogers City Hon. Thomas J. Sobeck
Romulus Hon. LeRoy Burcroff
Roseville Hon. John G. Chirkun
Rothbury Hon. Scott Beishuizen
Saint Clair Shores Hon. Kip C. Walby
Saint Ignace Hon. Paul C. Grondin
Saint Johns Hon. Dana C. Beaman
Saline Hon. Brian D. Marl
Sault Sainte Marie Hon. Anthony G. Bosbous
South Haven Hon. Robert Burr
South Lyon Hon. Tedd M. Wallace
Southfield Hon. Brenda L. Lawrence
Stephenson Hon. Lowell W. Bengry
Suttons Bay Hon. Harry Brandt
Trenton Hon. Kyle F. Stack
Troy Hon. Dane M. Slater
Utica Hon. Jacqueline K. Noonan
Vandalia Hon. Beverly L. Young
Vanderbilt Hon. E. Don Posgate
Vassar Hon. Roger Bacon, Sr.
Walker Hon. Mark E. Huizenga
Watervliet Hon. David M. Brinker
Wayland Hon. Tim Bala
Webberville Hon. Brad Hitchcock, Sr.
Westland Hon. William R. Wild
Whitehall Hon. Emery M. Hatch
Wixom Hon. Kevin W. Hinkley
Wyandotte Hon. Joseph R. Peterson
Wyoming Hon. Jack A. Poll
Zeeland Hon. Kevin Klynstra

 

join home home about events membership resources contact